Connect with us

Football

TBA
VS
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN, BEGGS & HILLDALE
Lincoln
--
August 25, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Tahlequah Sequoyah
Home
--
September 2, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Stigler
Home
--
September 9, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Verdigris
Away
--
September 16, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
Edison
Away
--
September 23, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
McLain
Home
--
November 4, 2022 7:00 pm
VS
cleveland
Home
--
Jesse Pannell
Assistant varsity football coach, assistant track
Christian Hood
Assistant Athletic Director
Sal Guerrero
Varsity Football Offensive Coordinator, Assistant girls basketball, assistant varsity track
Chase Frazier
Head Womens Wrestling, Varsity Football Defensive Coordinator
Rick Alexander
Assistant Varsity Football coach, Head Middle School Wrestling Coach

Upcoming Events

December 12, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Hilldale
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
December 12, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Hilldale
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
December 13, 2022 5:00 pm
VS Hilldale
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
December 13, 2022 6:00 pm
VS Inola Dual JH/HS
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
December 13, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Hilldale
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
December 15, 2022 5:30 pm
VS Wagoner
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
December 15, 2022 7:30 pm
VS Wagoner
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 9, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 9, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 10, 2023 4:00 pm
VS District Duals
Grove
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
January 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 10, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 12, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Wagoner
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 12, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Wagoner
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 13, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Okemah
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 13, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Okemah
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 17, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Wagoner
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 17, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Wagoner
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 24, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Oologah
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 26, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Locust Grove
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 26, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Skiatook JH/HS
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
January 26, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Locust Grove
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 27, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Locust Grove
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 27, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Owasso JH/HS (GIRLS)
Away
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
January 27, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Locust Grove
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 30, 2023 1:30 pm
VS NOAH
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 30, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Hilldale
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 30, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Hilldale
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
January 31, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Hilldale
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
January 31, 2023 6:00 pm
VS Pryor JH/HS
Home
Wrestling - Wrestling Junior High
January 31, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Hilldale
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
February 2, 2023 5:30 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
February 2, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JH)
February 3, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
February 3, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Fort Gibson
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
February 7, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Wagoner
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
February 7, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Wagoner
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
February 10, 2023 5:00 pm
VS CHEF
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
February 10, 2023 7:30 pm
VS CHEF
Home
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
February 14, 2023 5:00 pm
VS Miami
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)
February 14, 2023 7:30 pm
VS Miami
Away
Basketball (Boys) - Basketball (JV/V)